Southern Tier System Fusion Network - Room 21424
K2   ANC   Lou   East Rochester AB2   GD   Gary   Binghamton AD3   O   Dennis   Sayre PA
WA2   ANG   Tom   Vestal KD2   GDT   Patrick   Endwell N2   OJM   Elliot   Horseheads
KC2   AQS   Jeremiah   Pine City N3   GTH   Nick   Dalton PA WB2   OLJ   George   Elmira
K2   AS   Brian   Ontario               KD2   PKO   Archie   Vestal
N3   BBJ   Greg   Montrose PA KC3   HBH   Mandy   Clifford PA KD2   PKP   Dale   Vestal
N2   BHD   Ed   Newark Valley KC2   HQD   Ed   Horseheads KD2   PWB   Keith   Endwell
WB2   BWC   David   Prattsburgh AB2   HS   Ford   Johnson City WA3   PWX   Alan   Candor
              KA2   HWM   Jerold   Geneseo N2   QQE   Mark   Elmira
N3   CAR   Steve   Susquehanna PA W3   IHP   Joe   Horseheads              
K2   CM   George   Vestal WB2   IWC   Bill   Cape Coral FL N9   RIM   Bill   Campbell
KA1   CNF   Steve   Macedon               KB2   RSK   Jim   Fort Plain
N2   CT   Bill   Bath KC2   JED   Jim   Endicott KB2   SBL   Dennis   Amsterdam
N2   CTK   Barry   Deer Park WA2   JID   Bernard   Vestal W8   SKB   Scott   Prescott MI
W2   DCL   David   Owego W3   JU   Joe   Apalachin KD2   TCM   Jamie   Dryden
              NN2   K   Rick   Binghamton KD2   TCP   Tim   Endicott
KD2   DGF   Albert   Horseheads W2   LA   Keith   Hicksville KD2   TIV   Don   Apalachin
N2   DJS   Dennis   Cheektowaga WA3   LBR   Lee   Waymart PA W2   TXB   Jerry   Groton
W2   DLC   Dan   Horseheads N3   LD   Leon   Vestal WX2   USA   Bill   Endwell
W2   DLO   Dean   Owego N2   LRB   Jose   New York AC2   VI   Scott   Baldwinsville
W2   DSB   Bob   Endwell WA2   LTC   David   Munford TN KC2   VLG   Jim   Endwell
              KA1   M   Drew   Vestal KZ2   W   Sam   Johnson City
K2   EAG   Matt   Amherst AE5   ME   Jeff   Broken Arrow NE2   W   Ed   Binghamton
KI5   EGH   Michael   Sapulpa OK KE2   ME   Bob   Corning NX2   W   Greg   Elmira
KC2   EQ   John   Elmira K2   MJ   Karl   Lockport KD2   WA   Andy   Gasport
KA3   EQU   Meade   Sayre PA N3   MTH   Mark   Sayre PA KA2   WYE   Bob   Orchard Park
AC3   ER   Doug   Brackney PA W2   MX   Bill   Painted Post KA2   Y   Karl   Lockport
N2   EUS   Barry   Elmira               AC2   YS   Bob   Endwell
NI2   F   Tom   Binghamton N2   NCB   Paul   Owego KC2   YTD   Gary   Dansville
KB2   FAK   Randy   Williamsville N2   NFS   Curt   Binghamton N2   YXX   Andrew   Dansville
KB3   FHS   Lorin   Towanda PA KB2   NHY   John   Palmyra WN8   Z   Patrick   Oswego
WA2   FJW   Don   Hornell K1   NRA   Paul   Lakeville KC2   ZEQ   Art   Lawrenceville PA
KC2   FLJ   Adam   Endwell N2   NRL   Neil   Erin  W6   ZQ   Ron   Saddlebrook AZ
[ NTS New York State Traffic Routing ] [ Database ] [ Document ] [ Spreadsheet ]
 [ Home ] 9/19/2020